Kampkalender Menn Senior A og B

Kalendere

Fullskjerm ICAL


Dato Navn
Tir. 16 Aug
kl 20:15 - 21:54
Ullern 3 - Ellingsrud 2
Ullern kunstgress
Ons. 17 Aug
kl 20:15 - 21:54
Ellingsrud - Rustad Abildsø SK
Ellingsrud kunstgress
Søn. 21 Aug
kl 20:15 - 21:54
Haugerud - Ellingsrud 2
Haugerud kunstgress
Ons. 24 Aug
kl 20:15 - 21:54
Øvrevoll Hosle - Ellingsrud
Ferd arena Hosle (kg)
Lør. 27 Aug
kl 15:00 - 16:39
Furuset - Ellingsrud
Furuset kunstgress
Søn. 28 Aug
kl 20:15 - 21:54
Ellingsrud 2 - Holmlia 2
Ellingsrud kunstgress
Ons. 31 Aug
kl 20:15 - 21:54
Ellingsrud - Vålerenga
Ellingsrud kunstgress
Søn. 4 Sep
kl 20:15 - 21:54
Korsvoll 3 - Ellingsrud 2
Korsvoll kunstgress
Ons. 7 Sep
kl 20:30 - 22:09
OSI 2 - Ellingsrud
Domus Athletica
Søn. 11 Sep
kl 20:15 - 21:54
Ellingsrud 2 - Linderud
Ellingsrud kunstgress
Ons. 14 Sep
kl 20:15 - 21:54
Ellingsrud - Jusstudentenes
Ellingsrud kunstgress
Søn. 18 Sep
kl 20:15 - 21:54
Lokomotiv Oslo 3 - Ellingsrud 2
Norges idrettshøgskole
Ons. 21 Sep
kl 20:15 - 21:54
KFUM 3 - Ellingsrud
Ekeberg kunstgress
Søn. 25 Sep
kl 20:15 - 21:54
Ellingsrud 2 - Nordby
Ellingsrud kunstgress
Ons. 28 Sep
kl 20:15 - 21:54
Ellingsrud - Klemetsrud
Ellingsrud kunstgress
Ons. 12 Okt
kl 20:15 - 21:54
Ellingsrud - Wam-Kam
Ellingsrud kunstgress
Søn. 16 Okt
kl 20:15 - 21:54
Oppsal 4 - Ellingsrud 2
Trasop kunstgress
Ons. 19 Okt
kl 20:15 - 21:54
Rilindja 2 - Ellingsrud
Haraløkka kunstgress 2
Søn. 23 Okt
kl 20:15 - 21:54
Ellingsrud 2 - Ready 3
Ellingsrud kunstgress
Søn. 30 Okt
kl 20:15 - 21:54
Ellingsrud 2 - Ullern 3
Ellingsrud kunstgress
Dato Navn Beskrivelse Valg
Dato Navn Beskrivelse Valg
Ons. 15 Jun
kl 20:15 - 21:54
Ellingsrud - Rilindja 2
Ellingsrud kunstgress
  Les mer  
Søn. 12 Jun
kl 20:15 - 21:54
Ready 3 - Ellingsrud 2
Gressbanen kunstgress
  Les mer  
Ons. 8 Jun
kl 20:15 - 21:54
Wam-Kam - Ellingsrud
Jesperudjordet kunstgress
  Les mer  
Man. 6 Jun
kl 20:15 - 21:54
Ellingsrud 2 - Oppsal 4
Ellingsrud kunstgress
  Les mer  
Fre. 3 Jun
kl 18:30 - 20:09
Linderud - Ellingsrud
Linderud kunstgress
  Les mer  
Ons. 1 Jun
kl 20:15 - 21:54
Klemetsrud - Ellingsrud
Mortensrud kunstgress
  Les mer  
Søn. 29 Mai
kl 20:15 - 21:54
Nordby - Ellingsrud 2
Nordby kunstgress
  Les mer  
Ons. 25 Mai
kl 20:15 - 21:54
Ellingsrud - KFUM 3
Ellingsrud kunstgress
  Les mer  
Søn. 22 Mai
kl 20:15 - 21:54
Ellingsrud 2 - Lokomotiv Oslo 3
Ellingsrud kunstgress
  Les mer  
Tor. 19 Mai
kl 20:15 - 21:54
Linderud - Ellingsrud 2
Linderud kunstgress
  Les mer  
Ons. 18 Mai
kl 20:15 - 21:54
Jusstudentenes - Ellingsrud
Kalbakken kunstgress 2
  Les mer  
Ons. 11 Mai
kl 20:15 - 21:54
Ellingsrud - OSI 2
Ellingsrud kunstgress
  Les mer  
Søn. 8 Mai
kl 20:15 - 21:54
Ellingsrud 2 - Korsvoll 3
Ellingsrud kunstgress
  Les mer  
Ons. 4 Mai
kl 20:15 - 21:54
Vålerenga - Ellingsrud
Valle Hovin kunstgress
  Les mer  
Søn. 1 Mai
kl 20:15 - 21:54
Holmlia 2 - Ellingsrud 2
Lusetjern kunstgress
  Les mer  
Ons. 27 Apr
kl 20:15 - 21:54
Ellingsrud - Øvrevoll Hosle
Ellingsrud kunstgress
  Les mer  
Søn. 24 Apr
kl 20:15 - 21:54
Ellingsrud 2 - Haugerud
Ellingsrud kunstgress
  Les mer  
Ons. 20 Apr
kl 20:15 - 21:54
Rustad Abildsø SK - Ellingsrud
Abildsø kunstgress
  Les mer